Product · Live
HWID ban gone in seconds. No 5/152. No 5001. No delay ban. No temp ban. Launch Valorant. Load whatever cheat you want. Nothing to review.
A human report is still a human report. Play like one.
Lifted on first run. No delay ban. No cooldown. No error window.
External. Internal. DMA. Overlay. Load whatever. The sleeper doesn't care.
The automated path is dead. The only remaining way is a human watching you play.
Zero detections. Patched ahead of every Vanguard build. Status posted live.
| Game | Valorant |
|---|---|
| HWID ban | Gone in seconds |
| Cheat compatibility | Any — external, internal, DMA, overlay |
| Errors | No 5/152, no 5001, no delay ban, no temp ban |
| Detection path | Dead — only in-game reports remain |
| Requirements | Windows 10/11, UEFI, VT-x or AMD-V |
| Setup | Under a minute |
| Support | Private Discord channel |
One product, four windows. Every tier gets the full build and auto updates while active.
3 days
$40
≈ $400/moInstant delivery. No refunds once a key is issued except product faults.
1 week
$75
≈ $321/moInstant delivery. No refunds once a key is issued except product faults.
1 month
$200
≈ $200/moInstant delivery. No refunds once a key is issued except product faults.
Lifetime
$500
≈ 2.5 months of monthly, kept forever
Instant delivery. No refunds once a key is issued except product faults.
Crypto · BTC · LTC · SOL
What's in each tier.
| Feature | 3 days$40 | 1 week$75 | 1 month$200 | Lifetime$500 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full build | ||||
| HWID ban removed in seconds | ||||
| Any cheat on top | ||||
| No 5/152 / 5001 / delay ban | ||||
| Only report-based bans possible | ||||
| Auto updates while active | ||||
| Duration | 3d | 7d | 30d | Lifetime |
| Discord support | Standard | Standard | Priority | Priority |
| Future updates after expiry |
First public release. Ring -2 hypervisor spoof live for Valorant. HWID lift active across SMBIOS, CPU, TPM, disk serials, NIC MAC, GPU, EDID and USB fingerprint. VGK initialises in cooperative mode and takes no runtime action against the player. Pair with any external, internal, DMA, or overlay cheat. Private Discord channel open to every customer with same-day replies on paid plans.